- ()
51-90

testABC Werft VEB Mathias-Thesen-Werft (Wismar) testABC

Bau-Nr.JahrSchiffsnameBRZ
325 92 KAUNAS 22404
324 90 GREIFSWALD 21800
323 87 VILNYUS 22404
322 87 KLAYPEDA 22404
321 90 MUKRAN 22404
263 90 REUTERSHAGEN 12408
243 90 KLAJPEDSKIJ BEREG 7899
242 89 RIZHSKIY BEREG 12380
241 89 KILDINSKIY PROLIV 12413
240 88 PAMYAT ILICHA 12383
239 88 DUBRAVA 12403
238 88 BEREG BALTIKI 12403
237 88 PAMYAT KIROVA 12383
236 87 VASILIY POLESHCHUK 12383
235 86 BALTIYSKIYE ZORI 12383
234 86 KOLSKIY ZALIV 12410
234 04 KOLSKIY ZALIV 12410
233 85 HERMANN MATERN 12383
232 85 PENZHINSKIY ZALIV 12383
231 85 BEREG VETROV 12383
230 85 ULBANSKIY ZALIV 12383
229 84 OLYUTORSKIY ZALIV 12383
228 84 BEREG YUNOSTI 12383
227 84 MOTOVSKIY ZALIV 12383
226 84 USSURIYSKAYA TAYGA 12383
225 84 KALININGRADSKIY BEREG 12383
223 83 ZOLOTYE DYUNY 12383
222 83 KOMSOMOLETS PRIMORYA 7701
221 82 TAMBOV 12527
221 09 TAMBOV 12527
219 82 BEREG NADEZHDY 12717
218 81 KAPITAN KULINICH 7945
181 90 WATERKLERK 11982
178 90 NORDSKY 11988
178 92 NORDSKY 11988
178 96 NORDSKY 11988
178 00 NORDSKY 11988
177 90 NORDLIGHT 11998
177 92 NORDLIGHT 11998
176 89 WATERDRAGER 11982
175 89 WATERGIDS 11977
175 89 WATERGIDS 11982
175 91 WATERGIDS 11982
174 89 WATERSTOKER 11982
173 88 WATERGEUS 11982
172 88 WATERKONING 11977
172 89 WATERKONING 11977
172 90 WATERKONING 11977
171 88 WATERGRAAF 11977
171 89 WATERGRAAF 11977
171 90 WATERGRAAF 11977
170 87 WATERSCHOUT 11977
170 88 WATERSCHOUT 11977
154 85 SPIEGELBERG 9983
153 84 RITZBERG 9983
152 83 KAHLEBERG 10271
151 83 AUERSBERG 10243
136 87 CALBE 16569
134 86 BRANDENBURG 16794
133 90 HENNINGSDORF 16794
132 85 SANTA ROSA 16794
131 85 SANTA RITA 16794
130 85 SPYROS A. LEMOS 16794
129 84 PANTELIS A. LEMOS 16794
128 82 DAGMAR REECKMANN 16511
128 85 DAGMAR REECKMANN 16511
127 84 THALASSINI HARA 16794
126 84 THALASSINI AXIA 16794
190 64 BASHKIRIYA 5261
164 71 ROKISHKIS 1058
163 71 NEVKA 1058
162 70 FONTANKA 1058
161 70 RADVILISHKIS 1058
160 70 PSKOVITYANKA 1058
159 70 NEVEZHIS 1058
158 70 RAND-4 1058
157 70 LENINGRADETS 1115
156 70 RAND-3 1058
155 70 RAND-2 1058
153 70 TAMAN 1115
152 70 SVIR 1115
151 70 AKHTUBA 1115
150 70 YANA 1115
149 70 SUKHONA 1115
148 70 KURA 1115
147 70 KOLYMA 1115
146 70 INDIGIRKA 1115
145 70 ANADYR 1115
144 70 SYR-DARYA 1115
143 69 AMU-DARYA 1115
142 69 PECHORA 1115
141 69 50 LET VLKSM 1115
140 69 VYCHEGDA 1115
139 69 OKA 1115
138 69 KAMA 1115
137 69 DVINA 1115
136 69 LENA 1115
135 68 OB 1110
134 69 GORKI 1115
133 69 RAZLIV 1115
132 68 SHUSHENSKOE 1115
131 68 KASPIY 1110
126 65 ALEKSANDR PUSHKIN 19860
125 91 IVAN FRANKO 19861
109 60 LITVA 4871